6^ EDIZIONE
     
     
     
     
                                                                                 terza prova  
     
                Loreto fraz. Di Oleggio 14 Gennaio 2006
       
                                 Classifica Generale  
     
IdentitÓ SocietÓ Anno Cat
     
       
1░ Ouyat Salah Palzola 1976 AM
2░ Merighi Luca Comense 1976 AM
3░ Prolo Sergio GSA Valsesia 1965 M40
4░ Rossi Michele GSA Valsesia 1983 AM
5░ Tiozzo Marco Palzola 1971 AM
6░ Mocchiutti Alberto Spidermen 1979 AM
7░ Turetta Simone Atl. 3V 1971 AM
8░ Dalcero Giorgio Runner Team Omegna 1965 M40
9░ Ponti Luca Atl. Verbano 1979 AM
10░ Rodari Enrico Atl. Verbano 1970 AM
11░ Gambaro Davide Atl. Galliate 1978 AM
12░ Giangregorio Mauro Atl. S. Marco 1966 M40
13░ Uboldi Fabrizio Atl. S. Marco 1966 M40
14░ Macellaro Rocco Palzola 1971 AM
15░ Gobbo Giancarlo Atl. Casorate 1959 M40
16░ Zenaboni Massimo Atl. S. Marco 1972 AM
17░ Frattini Stefano Cristall Flex 1968 AM
18░ Raimondi Matteo Cristall Flex 1971 AM
19░ Macellaro Donato Palzola 1968 AM
20░ Turla Raffaele Atl. Galliate 1977 AM
21░ Zaffiretti Gabriele Malgascitt 1967 AM
22░ Pesce Zeffiro Marathon Max 1959 M40
23░ Letruria Marco GP Miralago 1968 AM
24░ Marzola Alessandro Cristall Flex 1974 AM
25░ Anania Gennaro Atl. Verbano 1956 M50
26░ Cova Caiazzo Silverio Atl. S. Marco 1950 M50
27░ Nespoli Daniele  GS Castellania 1965 M40
28░ Merlin Massimo Atl. Verbano 1963 M40
29░ Puricelli Antonio Atl. Casorate 1970 AM
30░ Bellotti Pierluigi Pod. Arona 1967 AM
31░ Car¨ Adriano Atl. Casorate 1962 M40
32░ Lorello Ivan Pod. Legnano 1976 AM
33░ Imbrosci Vincenzo Atl. Trivero 1944 M60
34░ Gaiga Roberto Atl. S. Marco 1962 M40
35░ Innocente Bruno GSA Valsesia 1943 M60
36░ Preti Enzo Paruzzaro 1973 AM
37░ Rossi Marco Paruzzaro 1975 AM
38░ Mara Giovanna Atl. S. Marco 1971 MF35
39░ Marconato Moreno Atl. S. Marco 1967 AM
40░ Pozzi Aurelio Paruzzaro 1957 M40
41░ Maggia Filippo Atl. Valsesia 1977 AM
42░ Berra Fabio Cristall Flex 1969 AM
43░ Cargnin Luca Marathon Max 1966 M40
44░ Macchi Giuseppe Maratoneti Cassano 1952 M50
45░ Golino Sergio Atl. Casorate 1975 AM
46░ Vigato Roberto Atl. Frattini 1951 M50
47░ Buschini Fausto GS Castellania 1957 M40
48░ Galli Simona GS Gravellona 1964 MF35
49░ Montanaro Armando Maratoneti Cassano 1950 M50
50░ Borghesi Aldo Atl. Azzurra 1943 M60
51░ Chiara Carlo GSA Valsesia 1951 M50
52░ Lumello Andrea GSA Valsesia 1971 AM
53░ Lerose Fiorenzo Atl. Verbano 1967 AM
54░ Formenti Augusto Runner Valbossa 1945 M60
55░ Arcuri Bruno Cristall Flex 1972 AM
56░ Gargantini Silvano libero 1963 M40
57░ Belossi Gianmario GS Castellania 1954 M50
58░ Buffon Vittorio Maratoneti Cassano 1969 AM
59░ Nicolini Corrado GP 76 Oleggio 1963 M40
60░ Tramacere Antonio Esercito 4░ Carri 1959 M40
61░ Bossi Silvana Atl. Casorate 1972 AF
62░ PittalÓ Giuseppe Atl. S. Marco 1947 M50
63░ Garzonio Paolo Atl. Casorate 1967 AM
64░ Adamo Nicola Maratoneti Cassano 1959 M40
65░ Trotta Romano GS Gravellona 1960 M40
66░ Baykova Yulia Comense 1983 AF
67░ Grandi Carlo Atl. Parabiago 1972 AM
68░ Ipenti Diego Amatori Sport 1969 AM
69░ Lusardi Massimo Runner Team Omegna 1967 AM
70░ Borghi Raffaello Paruzzaro 1958 M40
71░ Cusinato Michael  GS Castellania 1991 Junior
72░ Gargantini Gianpaolo libero 1957 M40
73░ Posso Luciano GS Gravellona 1956 M40
74░ Forte ? ? ? ?
75░ Bardelle Giuliano Malgascitt 1961 M40
76░ Negretto Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
77░ Scesa Roberto GS Gravellona 1961 M40
78░ Santini Francesco GS Gravellona 1952 M50
79░ Vinzio Ugo Amatori Sport 1959 M40
80░ Pelosin Silvano Marathon Max 1958 M40
81░ Galmarini Giovanni Atl. Casorate 1953 M50
82░ Baldon Giancarlo Pod. Arona 1960 AM
83░ Fallea Antonio Atl. Canegrate 1955 M50
84░ Poretti Vittorio Marathon Max 1965 M40
85░ Golino Umberto Atl. Casorate 1938 M60
86░ Colombo Corrado Cavallino Rampante 1965 M40
87░ Pirovano Dimitri  GS Gravellona 1972 AM
88░ Poletti Luigi GS Castellania 1940 M60
89░ Meda Alberto GP 76 Oleggio 1969 AM
90░ Portolesi Guido Master Novara 1979 AM
91░ Tabacchini Fausto GS Castellania 1957 M40
92░ Monegatto Claudio GS Gravellona 1972 AM
93░ Brusotti Davide GSA Valsesia 1962 M40
94░ Sacchetto Flavio GS Gravellona 1968 AM
95░ Muttini Guido GP 76 Oleggio 1965 M40
96░ Cantoia Gianni La Cecca 1952 M50
97░ Sonzini Gianpaolo GP 76 Oleggio 1972 AM
98░ Portolesi Antonio Master Novara 1952 M50
99░ Barone Francesca NAV 1958 MF35
100░ Piva Marrigo Avis Gambol˛ 1948 M50
101░ Bellorini Ombretta Atl. 3V 1967 MF35
102░ Nobili Pietro GP Garlaschese 1940 M60
103░ Conchedda Pier Luigi Atl. Verbano 1955 M50
104░ Fossa Emanuela Pod. Cassano 1966 MF35
105░ Monco Giorgio Maratoneti Cassano 1951 M50
106░ Quartesan Chiara Runner Valbossa 1968 AF
107░ Monti Laura Atl. S. Marco 1979 AF
108░ Lischetti Cinzia Marathon Max 1968 AF
109░ Vincenti Mario Paruzzaro 1958 M40
110░ Malanchini Paolo Atl. Canegrate 1954 M50
111░ Chiggiato Pirluigi Atl. Casorate 1956 M50
112░ Lacchia Giuseppe Lloyd Adriatico Gallianico 1950 M50
113░ Galbani Annamaria La Michetta 1952 MF50
114░ Rosin Dario Pod. Arona 1952 M50
115░ Garbi Luigino GSA Valsesia 1955 M50
116░ Radice Arnaldo Maratoneti Cassano 1952 M50
117░ Zambon Rita Runner Valbossa 1963 MF35
118░ Borando Giovanni Sport e Sportivi Cover 1959 M40
119░ Broggi Agostino Marathon Max 1958 M40
120░ Ferrario Luca Atl. Trecate 1974 AM
121░ Locatelli Fabrizio Pod. Arona 1963 M40
122░ Alonso Marisa Atl. Galliate 1962 MF35
123░ Bambini Luigi GS Gravellona 1951 M50
124░ Debernardi Pietro GP Miralago 1939 M60
125░ Calisti Antonio GP 76 Oleggio 1952 M50
126░ Marangon Gino Cedas Lancia Verrone 1952 M50
127░ Vellata Lucia Atl. Galliate 1966 MF35
128░ Costa Filippo Atl. Arcisate 1942 M60
129░ Bianco Mauro GP 76 Oleggio 1955 M50
130░ Dabraio Vincenzo Atl. Verbano 1958 M40
131░ Crespi Giuseppe Cristall Flex 1974 AM
132░ Berdozzo Diego Paruzzaro 1971 AM
133░ Venturini Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
134░ Manetti Alessandro libero 1976 AM
135░ Valloggia Claudio GP 76 Oleggio 1961 M40
136░ Turini Davide GP 76 Oleggio 1967 AM
137░ Carraro Sergio Atl. S. Marco 1938 M60
138░ Pero Giuseppe GS Gravellona 1953 M50
139░ Zanolla Valerio Atl. Verbano 1954 M50
140░ Fiandra Alberto Marathon Max 1965 M40
141░ Besutti Vanni GS Gravellona 1957 M40
142░ Pizzola Achille Atl. S. Marco 1951 M50
143░ Vaccari Gianna Atl. Lessona 1948 MF50
144░ Ballabio Alberto Atl. Casorate 1957 M40
145░ Albergante Gaudenzio La Cecca 1949 M50
146░ Bonetti Angelo Master Novara 1940 M60
147░ Scesa Giuliano GS Gravellona 1934 M70
148░ Ghiraldini Paola Atl. Casorate 1957 MF35
149░ Carniel Erminio GS Gravellona 1935 M70
150░ Beatrice Rocco Atl. Verbano 1951 M50
151░ Gioia Domenico Atl. Verbano 1962 M40
152░ Gallarate Fabio GP 76 Oleggio 1959 M40
153░ Adamo Pancrazio Maratoneti Cassano 1949 M50
154░ Giammaria Giulio Esercito 4░ Carri 1961 M40
155░ Chiozzi Valentina GSA Valsesia 1977 AF
156░ Sbarbada Ketty Atl. Galliate 1974 AF
157░ Paderno Francesco Master Novara 1935 M70
158░ Mazzi Gino Atl. S. Marco 1940 M60
159░ Benevento Nicola Atl. Verbano 1950 M50
160░ Forte Michele Atl. Casorate 1950 M50
161░ Ghirello Gianfranco Atl. Galliate 1959 M40
162░ Galfrascoli Maria Luisa  GP 76 Oleggio 1968 MF35
163░ Sala Marco Cavallino Rampante 1966 M40
164░ Della Pace Raffaele GP Miralago 1963 M40
165░ Martinelli Alessandro libero 1964 AM
166░ Aliverti Enrico libero 1952 M50
167░ Crestani Laurino GSA Valsesia 1936 M70
168░ Ouderi Luciano GS Gravellona 1950 M50
169░ Ghirello Fabio  Atl. Galliate 1991 Junior
170░ Zampilli Paolo Cavallino Rampante 1966 M40
171░ Duelli Costantino La Cecca 1948 M50
172░ Parrella Laura Atl. Canegrate 1989 Junior
173░ Negretto Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
174░ Garavaglia Marco Atl. S. Marco 1974 AM
175░ De Marchi Moreno GP 76 Oleggio 1969 AM
176░ Poloni Cristina libero 1976 AF
177░ Tognola Annalisa Marathon Max 1956 MF50
178░ Rodari Roberto GP Miralago 1954 M50
179░ Vinciguerra Nunzio Atl. Verbano 1946 M60
180░ Bottelli Sandro Paruzzaro 1940 M60
181░ Parrella Giorgio Atl. Canegrate 1953 M50
182░ Ghezzo Sergio Pod. Arona 1957 M40
183░ Preti Paolo Paruzzaro 1973 AM
184░ Pezza Luigi Master Novara 1932 M70
185░ Mosso Giuseppe Pol. Mezzaluna 1942 M60
186░ Furia Cristina Pod. Arona 1968 MF35
187░ Turini Daniele libero 1969 AM
188░ Lualdi Carlo Atl. S. Marco 1950 M50
189░ Romanin Vittorina GS Gravellona 1948 MF50
190░ Moiraghi Angelo Marathon Max 1951 M50
191░ Macaluso Domenico GP 76 Oleggio 1939 M60
192░ Brambilla Augusto Atl. Voghera 1945 M60
193░ Vasconi Nicola Di-Bi 1944 M60
194░ Invernizzi Camilla GP Garlaschese 1947 MF50
195░ Cardani Gianni GP 76 Oleggio 1966 M40
196░ Manni Piercarlo Paruzzaro 1949 M50
197░ De Filippis Pietro Runner Team Omegna 1952 M50
198░ D'Andrea Giuseppina Atl. S. Marco 1964 MF35
199░ Berardo Roberta GP Miralago 1968 MF35
200░ Franzosi Maria Rita GS Gravellona 1943 MF50
201░ Collidoro Francesco Amici del Ciclo 1956 M50
202░ Mones Giancarlo GS Gravellona 1948 M50
203░ Penso Oreste GS Gravellona 1935 M70
204░ Stancabiano Antonino Paruzzaro 1948 M50
205░ Capelli Adriana GS Gravellona 1952 MF50
206░ Boca Giuseppe La Cecca 1954 M50
207░ Forte Fulvia La Cecca 1968 MF35
208░ Bell˛ Francesco GP Miralago 1936 M70
209░ Corani Micaela Cavallino Rampante 1968 MF35
210░ Radice Maria Atl. Casorate 1951 MF50
211░ Comparelli Ettore Canottieri Milano 1954 M50
212░ Carraro Benito GP Miralago 1936 M70
213░ Augusti Giovanna Cedas Lancia Verrone 1945 MF50
214░ Botalla Giuliano Cedas Lancia Verrone 1943 M60
215░ Meda Marisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
216░ Zeoli Gian Franco libero 1979 AM
217░ Travaglino Marilena GS Gravellona 1951 MF50
218░ Guastamacchia Mimma Atl. Verbano 1951 MF50
225░ Bertone Walter GS Gravellona 1949 M50
225░ Cantoia Carlo La Cecca 1924 M70
225░ Franzosi Dino GS Gravellona 1938 M60
225░ Marangon Maria Luisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
225░ PlatŔ Paola GP 76 Oleggio 1964 MF35
225░ Platini Carlo GS Gravellona 1955 M50
225░ De Conto Cesare Paruzzaro 1935 M70
     
     
                                           Minigiro   2006 - 1992  
     
     
1░ Scesa Luca GS Gravellona 1995  
2░ Uglietti Alessandro  La Cecca 1993  
3░ Valloggia Samuele GP 76 Oleggio 1997  
4░ De Nicola Paolo Libero 1997  
5░ Martinelli Giorgio Libero 1997  
6░ Fiandra Luca Atl. Arcisate 1995  
7░ Cusinato Luca Castellania 1993  
8░ Stella Andrea Libero 1996  
9░ Salvato Diego GP 76 Oleggio 1996  
10░ Della Pace Jacopo GP Miralago 1998  
11░ Rampinelli Cristian GP 76 Oleggio 1996  
12░ Salvato Yuri GP 76 Oleggio 2001  
13░ Marconato Samuele Atl S. Marco 2002  
14░ Platini Francesco GS Gravellona 1996  
     
     
1░ Gnoato Sophie Canegrate 1994  
2░ Malanchini Luisa Canegrate 1993  
3░ Boca Barbara La Cecca 1993  
4░ Boca Martina La Cecca 1998  
5░ Marconato Giorgia Atl. S. Marco 2000  
6░ Ballabio Laura Atl. Casorate 1996  
     
     
     
                              Classifica generale Femminile  
     
Cognome SocietÓ Anno  
     
1░ Mara Giovanna Atl. S. Marco 1971 MF35
2░ Galli Simona GS Gravellona 1964 MF35
3░ Bossi Silvana Atl. Casorate 1972 AF
4░ Baykova Yulia Comense 1983 AF
5░ Barone Francesca NAV 1958 MF35
6░ Bellorini Ombretta Atl. 3V 1967 MF35
7░ Fossa Emanuela Pod. Cassano 1966 MF35
8░ Quartesan Chiara Runner Valbossa 1968 AF
9░ Monti Laura Atl. S. Marco 1979 AF
10░ Lischetti Cinzia Marathon Max 1968 AF
11░ Galbani Annamaria La Michetta 1952 MF50
12░ Zambon Rita Runner Valbossa 1963 MF35
13░ Alonso Marisa Atl. Galliate 1962 MF35
14░ Vellata Lucia Atl. Galliate 1966 MF35
15░ Vaccari Gianna Atl. Lessona 1948 MF50
16░ Ghiraldini Paola Atl. Casorate 1957 MF35
17░ Chiozzi Valentina GSA Valsesia 1977 AF
18░ Sbarbada Ketty Atl. Galliate 1974 AF
19░ Galfrascoli Maria Luisa  GP 76 Oleggio 1968 MF35
20░ Poloni Cristina libero 1976 AF
21░ Tognola Annalisa Marathon Max 1956 MF50
22░ Furia Cristina Pod. Arona 1968 MF35
23░ Romanin Vittorina GS Gravellona 1948 MF50
24░ Invernizzi Camilla GP Garlaschese 1947 MF50
25░ D'Andrea Giuseppina Atl. S. Marco 1964 MF35
26░ Berardo Roberta GP Miralago 1968 MF35
27░ Franzosi Maria Rita GS Gravellona 1943 MF50
28░ Capelli Adriana GS Gravellona 1952 MF50
29░ Forte Fulvia La Cecca 1968 MF35
30░ Corani Micaela Cavallino Rampante 1968 MF35
31░ Radice Maria Atl. Casorate 1951 MF50
32░ Augusti Giovanna Cedas Lancia Verrone 1945 MF50
33░ Meda Marisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
34░ Travaglino Marilena GS Gravellona 1951 MF50
35░ Guastamacchia Mimma Atl. Verbano 1951 MF50
36░ Marangon Maria Luisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
37░ PlatŔ Paola GP 76 Oleggio 1964 MF35
     
     
                                            Categorie  
       
                           Classifica Junior   1991 - 1989  
   
     
Cognome SocietÓ Anno  
     
1░ Cusinato Michael  GS Castellania 1991 Junior
2░ Ghirello Fabio  Atl. Galliate 1991 Junior
     
1░ Parrella Laura Atl. Canegrate 1989 Junior
     
     
                           Classifica AM    1988 - 1967  
   
     
Cognome SocietÓ Anno  
     
1░ Ouyat Salah Palzola 1976 AM
2░ Merighi Luca Comense 1976 AM
3░ Rossi Michele GSA Valsesia 1983 AM
4░ Tiozzo Marco Palzola 1971 AM
5░ Mocchiutti Alberto Spidermen 1979 AM
6░ Turetta Simone Atl. 3V 1971 AM
7░ Ponti Luca Atl. Verbano 1979 AM
8░ Rodari Enrico Atl. Verbano 1970 AM
9░ Gambaro Davide Atl. Galliate 1978 AM
10░ Macellaro Rocco Palzola 1971 AM
11░ Zenaboni Massimo Atl. S. Marco 1972 AM
12░ Frattini Stefano Cristall Flex 1968 AM
13░ Raimondi Matteo Cristall Flex 1971 AM
14░ Macellaro Donato Palzola 1968 AM
15░ Turla Raffaele Atl. Galliate 1977 AM
16░ Zaffiretti Gabriele Malgascitt 1967 AM
17░ Letruria Marco GP Miralago 1968 AM
18░ Marzola Alessandro Cristall Flex 1974 AM
19░ Puricelli Antonio Atl. Casorate 1970 AM
20░ Bellotti Pierluigi Pod. Arona 1967 AM
21░ Lorello Ivan Pod. Legnano 1976 AM
22░ Preti Enzo Paruzzaro 1973 AM
23░ Rossi Marco Paruzzaro 1975 AM
24░ Marconato Moreno Atl. S. Marco 1967 AM
25░ Maggia Filippo Atl. Valsesia 1977 AM
26░ Berra Fabio Cristall Flex 1969 AM
27░ Golino Sergio Atl. Casorate 1975 AM
28░ Lumello Andrea GSA Valsesia 1971 AM
29░ Lerose Fiorenzo Atl. Verbano 1967 AM
30░ Arcuri Bruno Cristall Flex 1972 AM
31░ Buffon Vittorio Maratoneti Cassano 1969 AM
32░ Garzonio Paolo Atl. Casorate 1967 AM
33░ Grandi Carlo Atl. Parabiago 1972 AM
34░ Ipenti Diego Amatori Sport 1969 AM
35░ Lusardi Massimo Runner Team Omegna 1967 AM
36░ Baldon Giancarlo Podi. Arona 1960 AM
37░ Pirovano Dimitri  GS Gravellona 1972 AM
38░ Meda Alberto GP 76 Oleggio 1969 AM
39░ Portolesi Guido Master Novara 1979 AM
40░ Monegatto Claudio GS Gravellona 1972 AM
41░ Sacchetto Flavio GS Gravellona 1968 AM
42░ Sonzini Gianpaolo GP 76 Oleggio 1972 AM
43░ Ferrario Luca Atl. Trecate 1974 AM
44░ Crespi Giuseppe Cristall Flex 1974 AM
45░ Berdozzo Diego Paruzzaro 1971 AM
46░ Manetti Alessandro libero 1976 AM
47░ Turini Davide GP 76 Oleggio 1967 AM
48░ Martinelli Alessandro libero 1964 AM
49░ Garavaglia Marco Atl. S. Marco 1974 AM
50░ De Marchi Moreno GP 76 Oleggio 1969 AM
51░ Preti Paolo Paruzzaro 1973 AM
52░ Turini Daniele libero 1969 AM
53░ Zeoli Gian Franco libero 1979 AM
     
     
                          Classifica M40  1966 - 1957  
     
Cognome SocietÓ Anno  
     
1░ Prolo Sergio GSA Valsesia 1965 M40
2░ Dalcero Giorgio Runner Team Omegna 1965 M40
3░ Giangregorio Mauro Atl. S. Marco 1966 M40
4░ Uboldi Fabrizio Atl. S. Marco 1966 M40
5░ Gobbo Giancarlo Atl. Casorate 1959 M40
6░ Pesce Zeffiro Marathon Max 1959 M40
7░ Nespoli Daniele  GS Castellania 1965 M40
8░ Merlin Massimo Atl. Verbano 1963 M40
9░ Car¨ Adriano Atl. Casorate 1962 M40
10░ Gaiga Roberto Atl. S. Marco 1962 M40
11░ Pozzi Aurelio Paruzzaro 1957 M40
12░ Cargnin Luca Marathon Max 1966 M40
13░ Buschini Fausto GS Castellania 1957 M40
14░ Gargantini Silvano libero 1963 M40
15░ Nicolini Corrado GP 76 Oleggio 1963 M40
16░ Tramacere Antonio Esercito 4░ Carri 1959 M40
17░ Adamo Nicola Maratoneti Cassano 1959 M40
18░ Trotta Romano GS Gravellona 1960 M40
19░ Borghi Raffaello Paruzzaro 1958 M40
20░ Gargantini Gianpaolo libero 1957 M40
21░ Posso Luciano GS Gravellona 1956 M40
22░ Bardelle Giuliano Malgascitt 1961 M40
23░ Scesa Roberto GS Gravellona 1961 M40
24░ Vinzio Ugo Amatori Sport 1959 M40
25░ Pelosin Silvano Marathon Max 1958 M40
26░ Poretti Vittorio Marathon Max 1965 M40
27░ Colombo Corrado Cavallino Rampante 1965 M40
28░ Tabacchini Fausto GS Castellania 1957 M40
29░ Brusotti Davide GSA Valsesia 1962 M40
30░ Muttini Guido GP 76 Oleggio 1965 M40
31░ Vincenti Mario Paruzzaro 1958 M40
32░ Borando Giovanni Sport e Sportivi Cover 1959 M40
33░ Broggi Agostino Marathon Max 1958 M40
34░ Locatelli Fabrizio Pod. Arona 1963 M40
35░ Dabraio Vincenzo Atl. Verbano 1958 M40
36░ Valloggia Claudio GP 76 Oleggio 1961 M40
37░ Fiandra Alberto Marathon Max 1965 M40
38░ Besutti Vanni GS Gravellona 1957 M40
39░ Ballabio Alberto Atl. Casorate 1957 M40
40░ Gioia Domenico Atl. Verbano 1962 M40
41░ Gallarate Fabio GP 76 Oleggio 1959 M40
42░ Giammaria Giulio Esercito 4░ Carri 1961 M40
43░ Ghirello Gianfranco Atl. Galliate 1959 M40
44░ Sala Marco Cavallino Rampante 1966 M40
45░ Della Pace Raffaele GP Miralago 1963 M40
46░ Zampilli Paolo Cavallino Rampante 1966 M40
47░ Ghezzo Sergio Pod. Arona 1957 M40
48░ Cardani Gianni GP 76 Oleggio 1966 M40
     
     
                          Classifica M50  1956 - 1947  
     
1░ Anania Gennaro Atl. Verbano 1956 M50
2░ Cova Caiazzo Silverio Atl. S. Marco 1950 M50
3░ Macchi Giuseppe Maratoneti Cassano 1952 M50
4░ Vigato Roberto Atl. Frattini 1951 M50
5░ Montanaro Armando Maratoneti Cassano 1950 M50
6░ Chiara Carlo GSA Valsesia 1951 M50
7░ Belossi Gianmario GS Castellania 1954 M50
8░ PittalÓ Giuseppe Atl. S. Marco 1947 M50
9░ Santini Francesco GS Gravellona 1952 M50
10░ Galmarini Giovanni Atl. Casorate 1953 M50
11░ Fallea Antonio Atl. Canegrate 1955 M50
12░ Cantoia Gianni La Cecca 1952 M50
13░ Portolesi Antonio Master Novara 1952 M50
14░ Piva Marrigo Avis Gambol˛ 1948 M50
15░ Conchedda Pier Luigi Atl. Verbano 1955 M50
16░ Monco Giorgio Maratoneti Cassano 1951 M50
17░ Malanchini Paolo Atl. Canegrate 1954 M50
18░ Chiggiato Pirluigi Atl. Casorate 1956 M50
19░ Lacchia Giuseppe Loid Adriatico Gallianico 1950 M50
20░ Rosin Dario Pod. Arona 1952 M50
21░ Garbi Luigino GSA Valsesia 1955 M50
22░ Radice Arnaldo Maratoneti Cassano 1952 M50
23░ Bambini Luigi GS Gravellona 1951 M50
24░ Calisti Antonio GP 76 Oleggio 1952 M50
25░ Marangon Gino Cedas Lancia Verrone 1952 M50
26░ Bianco Mauro GP 76 Oleggio 1955 M50
27░ Pero Giuseppe GS Gravellona 1953 M50
28░ Zanolla Valerio Atl. Verbano 1954 M50
29░ Pizzola Achille Atl. S. Marco 1951 M50
30░ Albergante Gaudenzio La Cecca 1949 M50
31░ Beatrice Rocco Atl. Verbano 1951 M50
32░ Adamo Pancrazio Maratoneti Cassano 1949 M50
33░ Benevento Nicola Atl. Verbano 1950 M50
34░ Forte Michele Atl. Casorate 1950 M50
35░ Aliverti Enrico libero 1952 M50
36░ Ouderi Luciano GS Gravellona 1950 M50
37░ Duelli Costantino La Cecca 1948 M50
38░ Rodari Roberto GP Miralago 1954 M50
39░ Parrella Giorgio Atl. Canegrate 1953 M50
40░ Lualdi Carlo Atl. S. Marco 1950 M50
41░ Moiraghi Angelo Marathon Max 1951 M50
42░ Manni Piercarlo Paruzzaro 1949 M50
43░ De Filippis Pietro Runner Team Omegna 1952 M50
44░ Collidoro Francesco Amici del Ciclo 1956 M50
45░ Mones Giancarlo GS Gravellona 1948 M50
46░ Stancabiano Antonino Paruzzaro 1948 M50
47░ Boca Giuseppe La Cecca 1954 M50
48░ Comparelli Ettore Canottieri Milano 1954 M50
50░ Bertone Walter GS Gravellona 1949 M50
50░ Platini Carlo GS Gravellona 1955 M50
     
     
     
                         Classifica M60  1946 - 1937  
     
1░ Imbrosci Vincenzo Atl. Trivero 1944 M60
2░ Innocente Bruno GSA Valsesia 1943 M60
3░ Borghesi Aldo Atl. Azzurra 1943 M60
4░ Formenti Augusto Runner Valbossa 1945 M60
5░ Negretto Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
6░ Golino Umberto Atl. Casorate 1938 M60
7░ Poletti Luigi GS Castellania 1940 M60
8░ Nobili Pietro GP Garlaschese 1940 M60
9░ Debernardi Pietro GP Miralago 1939 M60
10░ Costa Filippo Atl. Arcisate 1942 M60
11░ Venturini Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
12░ Carraro Sergio Atl. S. Marco 1938 M60
13░ Bonetti Angelo Master Novara 1940 M60
14░ Mazzi Gino Atl. S. Marco 1940 M60
15░ Negretto Pietro GS Gravellona 1939 M60
16░ Vinciguerra Nunzio Atl. Verbano 1946 M60
17░ Bottelli Sandro Paruzzaro 1940 M60
18░ Mosso Giuseppe Pol. Mezzaluna 1942 M60
19░ Macaluso Domenico GP 76 Oleggio 1939 M60
20░ Brambilla Augusto Atl. Voghera 1945 M60
21░ Vasconi Nicola Di-Bi 1944 M60
22░ Botalla Giuliano Cedas Lancia Verrone 1943 M60
23░ Franzosi Dino GS Gravellona 1938 M60
     
     
                         Classifica M70  1936 - oltre  
     
1░ Scesa Giuliano GS Gravellona 1934 M70
2░ Carniel Erminio GS Gravellona 1935 M70
3░ Paderno Francesco Master Novara 1935 M70
4░ Crestani Laurino GSA Valsesia 1936 M70
5░ Pezza Luigi Master Novara 1932 M70
6░ Penso Oreste GS Gravellona 1935 M70
7░ Bell˛ Francesco GP Miralago 1936 M70
8░ Carraro Benito GP Miralago 1936 M70
9░ Cantoia Carlo La Cecca 1924 M70
10░ De Conto Cesare Paruzzaro 1935 M70
     
     
                             Classifica AF  1988 -1972  
     
1░ Bossi Silvana Atl. Casorate 1972 AF
2░ Baykova Yulia Comense 1983 AF
3░ Quartesan Chiara Runner Valbossa 1968 AF
4░ Monti Laura Atl. S. Marco 1979 AF
5░ Lischetti Cinzia Marathon Max 1968 AF
6░ Chiozzi Valentina GSA Valsesia 1977 AF
7░ Sbarbada Ketty Atl. Galliate 1974 AF
8░ Poloni Cristina libero 1976 AF
     
     
                         Classifica MF35  1971 - 1957  
     
1░ Mara Giovanna Atl. S. Marco 1971 MF35
2░ Galli Simona GS Gravellona 1964 MF35
3░ Barone Francesca NAV 1958 MF35
4░ Bellorini Ombretta Atl. 3V 1967 MF35
5░ Fossa Emanuela Pod. Cassano 1966 MF35
6░ Zambon Rita Runner Valbossa 1963 MF35
7░ Alonso Marisa Atl. Galliate 1962 MF35
8░ Vellata Lucia Atl. Galliate 1966 MF35
9░ Ghiraldini Paola Atl. Casorate 1957 MF35
10░ Galfrascoli Maria Luisa  GP 76 Oleggio 1968 MF35
11░ Furia Cristina Pod. Arona 1968 MF35
12░ D'Andrea Giuseppina Atl. S. Marco 1964 MF35
13░ Berardo Roberta GP Miralago 1968 MF35
14░ Forte Fulvia La Cecca 1968 MF35
15░ Corani Micaela Cavallino Rampante 1968 MF35
16░ Meda Marisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
18░ Marangon Maria Luisa GP 76 Oleggio 1959 MF35
18░ PlatŔ Paola GP 76 Oleggio 1964 MF35
     
     
                         Classifica MF50  1956 - oltre  
     
1░ Galbani Annamaria La Michetta 1952 MF50
2░ Vaccari Gianna Atl. Lessona 1948 MF50
3░ Tognola Annalisa Marathon Max 1956 MF50
4░ Romanin Vittorina GS Gravellona 1948 MF50
5░ Invernizzi Camilla GP Garlaschese 1947 MF50
6░ Franzosi Maria Rita GS Gravellona 1943 MF50
7░ Capelli Adriana GS Gravellona 1952 MF50
8░ Radice Maria Atl. Casorate 1951 MF50
9░ Augusti Giovanna Cedas Lancia Verrone 1945 MF50
10░ Travaglino Marilena GS Gravellona 1951 MF50
15░ Guastamacchia Mimma Atl. Verbano 1951 MF50
     
     
            SocietÓ Iscritti  
   
   
  GS Gravellona 28  
  GP 76 Oleggio 20  
  Atl. S. Marco 17  
  Atl. Casorate 14  
  Atl. Verbano 13  
  Paruzzaro 11  
  GSA Valsesia 9  
  Marathon Max 9  
  Atl. Galliate 7  
  Esercito 4░ Carri 7  
  Maratoneti Cassano 7  
  Cristall Flex 6  
  GP Miralago 7  
  GS Castellania 7  
  La Cecca 9  
  Pod. Arona 6  
  Master Novara 5  
  Atl. Canegrate 4  
  Cavallino Rampante 4  
  Palzola 4  
  Cedas Lancia Verrone 3  
  Runner Team Omegna 3  
  Runner Valbossa 3  
  Amatori Sport 2  
  Atl. 3V 2  
  Comense 2  
  Malgascitt 2  
  GP Garlaschese 2  
  Amici del Ciclo 1  
  Atl. Arcisate 2  
  Atl. Azzurra 1  
  Spidermen 1  
  Atl. Frattini 1  
  AVIS Gambol˛ 1  
  Atl. Lessona 1  
  Atl. Parabiago 1  
  Atl. Voghera 1  
  Atl. Trivero 1  
  Atl. Valsesia 1  
  Atl. Trecate 1  
  Canottieri Milano 1  
  Di-Bi 1  
  NAV 1  
  La Michetta 1  
  Lloyd Adriatico Gaglianico 1  
  Pod. Mezzaluna 1  
  Pod. Cassano 1  
  Pod. Legnano 1  
  Sport e Sportivi Cover 1  
     
     
                   www.oleggio2000.it